страница 1 2 3

Фамилия Имя Отчество

звание

с какого года работает

адрес

2

3

4

5

Азарной Федор Алексеевич

 

6.07.1898

ул. Екатеринославская 6 (1901-1912)

«АРТЕ»

 

1901

ул. Старо-Московская 5

Баланич П.М.

 

 

1911

Баринов П.В.

 

1915

ул. Екатеринославская 24

Башкирцев Иван Алексеевич

мещанин

21.02.1890

 

Белодубровский З.Д.

 

1915

ул. Екатеринославская 1
пл. Николаевская 5/1

Бильдт Юлий Карлович

Прусский подданный

20.11.1869
15.11.1873
15.11.1883

ул. Екатеринославская 2,  дом Тарасенко (1872)
ул. Екатеринославская 4, дом Руфа (1882)
ул. Екатеринославская 8, дом Дудукалова (1883)
ул. Екатеринославская 24, дом Гинсбурга (1889)

Блюм Герман Петрович

личный почетный 
гражданин

10.01.1892

пл. Николаевская 6, дом Питры (1892-1899)
ул. Екатеринославская 8 (1901-1903)

Боднаровский Николай Николаевич
«ВЕНСКАЯ ФОТОГРАФИЯ»

крестьянин
Подольской губернии

16.05.1894

ул. Екатеринославская 8, дом Додукалова (1893-1894)
ул. Большая Панасовская 78 (1901)
ул. Нетеченская 4

Болотов Константин Григорьевич

 

 

ул. Сомовская, в собственном доме

Бочарова Зинаида Борисовна

 

 

ул. Екатеринославская 34 (1915)

Бурченко Иван Петрович 
«ВЕНСКАЯ ФОТОГРАФИЯ»

крестьянин г. Харькова

 

ул. Екатеринославская 8, дом Дудукалова (1894)

Бурченко И.П.
«УНИВЕРСАЛ»

крестьянин г. Харькова

 

ул. Мариинская 6, дом Голевой
ул. Дворянская 1

Бурченко Михаил Иванович

 

 

ул. Дворянская 1 угол ул. Старо-Московской

Бурченко Петр Иванович

 

 

Павильон в начале Старо-Московской улицы

Быковский Роман Федорович

мещанин

5.06.1889

ул. Нетечинская 50, дом Корнюхина (1889-1901)
пл. Воскресенская 11 (1901-1907)

Ваксель Владимир
Владимирович

дворянин

10.12.1891

ул. Московская 5, дом Кемпера (1892)

Вернер Анатолий Феликсович

 

 

ул. Московская 4

Винниченко Фёдор Фёдорович «ТРИУМФ»

 

 

ул. Екатеринославская 34

Волошинов Евдоким Игнатьевич

 

 

ул. Сумская, дом Деларю

Вязигин Андрей Сергеевич

профессор

4.03.1906

ул. Девичья 14, собственный дом

Гапон А.И.
«ЭНЕРГИЯ»

 

 

ул. Сумская 8/10
Основа

Глентцнер Юлий Евграфович управляющий Иваницкий

неклассный
художник, саксонский подданный

13.04.1873

Екатеринославская 22, дом Фьерфора, потом Гинсбурга. (1873-1882)

Гольденберг Яков Михайлович
«МАКАРТ»

мещанин

2.08.1895

ул. Московская 5, дом Замятина (1895-1898)

Горелик Д.Г. «Панони»

 

 

ул. Сумская 10 (1911-1915)

Гроссман Юлий Леопольдович

Нижегородский
мещанин

3.07.1887

ул. Московская 9 (дом Кемпера)

Грушко И.И. «ПРОГРЕСС»

 

 

ул. Сумская 22 (1915-1916)

Гунглингер Иосиф Иосифович

Австрийский подданный,
купец 2-ой гильдии

14.05.1871

ул. Московская 18 в доме Гончарова (1871-1875)

Гусев Николай Николаевич

крестьянин

27.01.1906

Благовещенский базар (1907)

Данилевский Яков Петрович

мещанин

 

пл. Николаевская № 1, дом Куликова (1867-1868)

Добрынин Александр Николаевич

 

 

пер. Горяиновский (1888)

Довбня Вениамин Михайлович

 

 

ул. Екатеринославская 27 (1915-1916)

Досекин Василий Сергеевич

купец 2 гильдии

15.11.1858

ул. Екатеринославская 6 (1871-1885)

Досекин Николай Васильевич

дворянин

8.07.1885

ул. Екатеринославская 6 (1885- 88)

«ДРУЖБА»

 

 

ул. Михайловская 29 (1916)

Дурново Нил Александрович,

дворянин

15.09.1873

ул. Сумская 10, дом Бутова (1877 - 1888).

Еремеев Николай
Николаевич

 

 

ул. Московская 9, дом Кемпера (1889)

Зайцев Василий Данилович

 

 

ул. Московская 1

Запорин Сергей Федорович

дворянин

22.08.1902

ул. Дворянская 5

Зарицкий

 

 

ул. Москалевская 9 (1915-1916)

Занарди Аделаида Осиповна

Итальянская
подданная

21.10.1886

ул. Екатеринославская 18, дом Износкова (1888-1899)
ул. Нетечинская 52, дом Ханайченко (1895-1905)

«ЗАРЯ»

 

 

пл. Воскресенская 11 (1915-1916)

Иваницкий Алексей Михайлович

дворянин

21.12.1882
30.06.1899

ул. Екатеринославская 22, дом Гинзбурга (1883-1896)
ул. Московская 3, дом Шахова (1899-1916) тут же и жил

Игнатищев Иван Егорович

купец

1893

ул. Екатеринославская № 8 в доме Додукалова

«ИДЕАЛ»

 

 

ул. Сумская 5 (1915)

Имбс Виктор Эммануилович

Французский 
гражданин

17.07.1903

ул. Молочная 26 (1907) здесь же и жил (1915)

Ключинский Петр Феликсович

 

14.09.1899

ул. Екатеринославская 24 (1901)

Кордес Л.

 

июнь 1871

пл. Николаевская № 6, дом Винтерфельда (1871)

Кордес А.

Прусский подданный

19.12.1887

ул. Московская 2 (1888)

Корнюхин  С.И.

 

 

ул. Нетечинская 50 (1915-1916)

Крахмальников А. «Жизнь и Искусство»

 

 

Москалевская 14
ул. Сумская 50 (1915-1916)

Криницкий Яков Яковлевич

 

20.04.1878

ул. Старо-Московская 9 (1878-1901)

Криницкий Михаил Иванович

 

4.06.1879

ул. Дворянская 1, дом Калина (1879-1899)

Кушниров Я. О.

 

 

ул. Панасовская 92

«де л’Амитье»

 

1898

ул. Екатеринославская 6 (1898,1915-1916)

Ландсберг Л.А.

 

 

 

Ленский Анатолий Александрович

мещанин

10.01.1890

пер. Веселый 17 (1892)

Лещинский М.Я.
«РУССКАЯ СВЕТОПИСЬ»

 

10.10.1902

ул. Екатеринославская 24, дом Гинсбурга (1901-1906)
ул. Сумская 11(1909)
угол Харьковского моста (1911) 
пл. Сергеевская у Лопанского моста (1914-1916)

страница 1 2 3

Харьковский Частный Музей Городской Усадьбы
Design by Andrey Zelensky isp.rider.com.ua